Ски-кросс

Квалификация
Ст.№
FIS-Code
Цвет
Фамилия, Имя
Результат
Ранг
  • 4
    2530399
    ОМЕЛИН Игорь
    50,32
    1
  • 5
    2531123
    НАБИУЛИН Артем
    50,69
    2
  • 14
    2529980
    РИДЗИК Сергей
    50,72
    3
  • 8
    2528954
    ДЕНЩИКОВ Семен
    50,75
    4
  • 6
    2528564
    КОСТЕНКО Артем
    50,91
    5
  • 7
    2531065
    ВИХРОВ Максим
    51,13
    6
  • 3
    2530502
    МОЖАЕВ Евгений
    51,32
    7
  • 1
    2530397
    ГЛАДКОВ Кирилл
    51,34
    8
  • 15
    2533437
    КОЛГОТИН Павел
    51,40
    9
  • 10
    2533737
    ШМЫРОВ Владимир
    51,59
    10
  • 16
    2534473
    ЧУПИН Никита
    52,19
    11
  • 12
    2534446
    СЫСОЕВ Кирилл
    52,42
    12
  • 9
    2533735
    ШУПЛЕЦОВ Николай
    52,50
    13
  • 19
    2534562
    ГЕРАСИМОВ Андрей
    52,78
    14
  • 23
    2531715
    КОРОТКОВ Георгий
    53,03
    15
  • 18
    2534441
    ГОРБАЧЕВ Андрей
    53,50
    16
  • 11
    2533712
    СОЛОВЬЕВ Степан
    53,74
    17
  • 2
    2531657
    СЕМЁНОВ Артём
    54,18
    18
  • 24
    2535011
    АДАМОВ Евгений
    54,31
    19
  • 20
    2535223
    МАЙОРОВ Алексей
    54,49
    20
  • 25
    2534440
    СЕМЧУК Андрей
    54,60
    21
  • 26
    2534586
    ЛЯХ Даниил
    54,71
    22
  • 36
    2535678
    ПРОСКУРИН Егор
    54,86
    23
  • 31
    2535222
    ДУБИЦКИЙ Никита
    54,92
    24
  • 13
    2531579
    ФОМИН Даниил
    54,95
    25
  • 35
    2535692
    СИМОНОВ Даниил
    55,02
    26
  • 21
    2534438
    САФАРОВ Эмиль
    55,17
    27
  • 27
    2533717
    РАЗОРВИН Максим
    55,29
    28
  • 28
    2535012
    БАЖИН Артем
    55,40
    29
  • 30
    2535134
    ИСМАГИЛОВ Артемий
    55,57
    30
  • 29
    2535346
    ПАНОВ Егор
    55,61
    31
  • 17
    2529571
    BABAKIN Danil
    55,63
    32
  • 32
    2535135
    ОСИПКИН Алексей
    55,91
    33
  • 22
    2529572
    ALDABERGENOV Madi
    58,21
    34
  • 33
    2535690
    НАЗАРЬКО Михаил
    59,25
    35
  • 34
    2535689
    ХОБЯКОВ Юрий
    DNF
1/8

Заезд 1

Ст.№
FIS-Code
Цвет
Фамилия, Имя
Результат
Ранг
  • 1
    красный
    ОМЕЛИН Игорь
    1
  • 16
    зеленый
    ГОРБАЧЕВ Андрей
    2
  • 17
    синий
    СОЛОВЬЕВ Степан
    3
  • 32
    желтый
    BABAKIN Danil
    4

Заезд 2

Ст.№
FIS-Code
Цвет
Фамилия, Имя
Результат
Ранг
  • 8
    красный
    ГЛАДКОВ Кирилл
    2
  • 9
    зеленый
    КОЛГОТИН Павел
    1
  • 24
    синий
    ДУБИЦКИЙ Никита
    4
  • 25
    желтый
    ФОМИН Даниил
    3

Заезд 3

Ст.№
FIS-Code
Цвет
Фамилия, Имя
Результат
Ранг
  • 5
    красный
    КОСТЕНКО Артем
    2
  • 12
    зеленый
    СЫСОЕВ Кирилл
    1
  • 21
    синий
    СЕМЧУК Андрей
    3
  • 28
    желтый
    РАЗОРВИН Максим
    4

Заезд 4

Ст.№
FIS-Code
Цвет
Фамилия, Имя
Результат
Ранг
  • 4
    красный
    ДЕНЩИКОВ Семен
    1
  • 13
    зеленый
    ШУПЛЕЦОВ Николай
    2
  • 20
    синий
    МАЙОРОВ Алексей
    4
  • 29
    желтый
    БАЖИН Артем
    3

Заезд 5

Ст.№
FIS-Code
Цвет
Фамилия, Имя
Результат
Ранг
  • 3
    красный
    РИДЗИК Сергей
    1
  • 14
    зеленый
    ГЕРАСИМОВ Андрей
    2
  • 19
    синий
    АДАМОВ Евгений
    3
  • 30
    желтый
    ИСМАГИЛОВ Артемий
    4

Заезд 6

Ст.№
FIS-Code
Цвет
Фамилия, Имя
Результат
Ранг
  • 6
    красный
    ВИХРОВ Максим
    1
  • 11
    зеленый
    ЧУПИН Никита
    2
  • 22
    синий
    ЛЯХ Даниил
    3
  • 27
    желтый
    САФАРОВ Эмиль
    4

Заезд 7

Ст.№
FIS-Code
Цвет
Фамилия, Имя
Результат
Ранг
  • 7
    красный
    МОЖАЕВ Евгений
    2
  • 10
    зеленый
    ШМЫРОВ Владимир
    1
  • 23
    синий
    ПРОСКУРИН Егор
    3
  • 26
    желтый
    СИМОНОВ Даниил
    4

Заезд 8

Ст.№
FIS-Code
Цвет
Фамилия, Имя
Результат
Ранг
  • 2
    красный
    НАБИУЛИН Артем
    1
  • 15
    зеленый
    КОРОТКОВ Георгий
    2
  • 18
    синий
    СЕМЁНОВ Артём
    3
  • 31
    желтый
    ПАНОВ Егор
    4
1/4

Заезд 9

Ст.№
FIS-Code
Цвет
Фамилия, Имя
Результат
Ранг
  • 1
    красный
    ОМЕЛИН Игорь
    1
  • 9
    синий
    КОЛГОТИН Павел
    2
  • 8
    зеленый
    ГЛАДКОВ Кирилл
    4
  • 16
    желтый
    ГОРБАЧЕВ Андрей
    3

Заезд 10

Ст.№
FIS-Code
Цвет
Фамилия, Имя
Результат
Ранг
  • 4
    красный
    ДЕНЩИКОВ Семен
    1
  • 12
    синий
    СЫСОЕВ Кирилл
    3
  • 5
    зеленый
    КОСТЕНКО Артем
    4
  • 13
    желтый
    ШУПЛЕЦОВ Николай
    2

Заезд 11

Ст.№
FIS-Code
Цвет
Фамилия, Имя
Результат
Ранг
  • 3
    красный
    РИДЗИК Сергей
    1
  • 6
    зеленый
    ВИХРОВ Максим
    2
  • 11
    синий
    ЧУПИН Никита
    4
  • 14
    желтый
    ГЕРАСИМОВ Андрей
    3

Заезд 12

Ст.№
FIS-Code
Цвет
Фамилия, Имя
Результат
Ранг
  • 2
    красный
    НАБИУЛИН Артем
    1
  • 10
    синий
    ШМЫРОВ Владимир
    3
  • 7
    зеленый
    МОЖАЕВ Евгений
    2
  • 15
    желтый
    КОРОТКОВ Георгий
    4
1/2

Заезд 13

Ст.№
FIS-Code
Цвет
Фамилия, Имя
Результат
Ранг
  • 1
    красный
    ОМЕЛИН Игорь
    1
  • 4
    зеленый
    ДЕНЩИКОВ Семен
    4
  • 13
    желтый
    ШУПЛЕЦОВ Николай
    3
  • 9
    синий
    КОЛГОТИН Павел
    2

Заезд 14

Ст.№
FIS-Code
Цвет
Фамилия, Имя
Результат
Ранг
  • 2
    красный
    НАБИУЛИН Артем
    3
  • 3
    зеленый
    РИДЗИК Сергей
    1
  • 6
    синий
    ВИХРОВ Максим
    2
  • 7
    желтый
    МОЖАЕВ Евгений
    4
Финалы

БОЛЬШОЙ финал

Ст.№
FIS-Code
Цвет
Фамилия, Имя
Результат
Ранг
  • 1
    красный
    ОМЕЛИН Игорь
    2
  • 3
    зеленый
    РИДЗИК Сергей
    1
  • 6
    синий
    ВИХРОВ Максим
    4
  • 9
    желтый
    КОЛГОТИН Павел
    3

МАЛЫЙ финал

Ст.№
FIS-Code
Цвет
Фамилия, Имя
Результат
Ранг
  • 13
    желтый
    ШУПЛЕЦОВ Николай
    3
  • 2
    красный
    НАБИУЛИН Артем
    1
  • 7
    синий
    МОЖАЕВ Евгений
    4
  • 4
    зеленый
    ДЕНЩИКОВ Семен
    2

Партнеры:

  • Stayer
  • Геопроектизыскания
  • uvex