Слоуп-стайл

Квалификация
Ст.№
FIS-Code
Фамилия, Имя
Результат
Ранг
  • 22
    2531477
    МУЛЕНДЕЕВ Дмитрий
    88,4
    65,6
    88,4
    1
  • 13
    2531306
    НЕКРАСОВ Денис
    84,8
    69,4
    84,8
    2
  • 20
    2530859
    ГУЧ Олег
    76,2
    76,2
    75,6
    3
  • 4
    2530389
    МАКАРОВ Дмитрий
    64,8
    64,8
    32,4
    4
  • 5
    2533363
    ГАМЗИКОВ Егор
    63,4
    61,8
    63,4
    5
  • 7
    2532056
    НЕХОНОШИН Сергей
    63,2
    47,4
    63,2
    6
  • 3
    2529804
    АБДУЛЛИН Эмиль
    61,4
    61,4
    5,0
    7
  • 6
    2532054
    БИРЮКОВ Артем
    60,4
    58,2
    60,4
    8
  • 10
    2534577
    САМУСЬ Алексей
    59,0
    50,0
    59,0
    9
  • 26
    2533958
    БУТ Богдан
    55,8
    15,0
    55,8
    10
  • 1
    2533707
    ФРОЛОВ Леонид
    55,6
    55,6
    54,4
    11
  • 23
    2534131
    ИЩУК Никита
    54,4
    53,0
    54,4
    12
  • 8
    2534576
    ТИХОМИРОВ Михаил
    52,0
    24,6
    52,0
    13
  • 9
    2534578
    ДУЛОВ Артем
    50,8
    50,8
    40,8
    14
  • 29
    2532473
    ПЛЕШКОВ Евгений
    50,4
    20,4
    50,4
    15
  • 2
    2534597
    ШАРАФУТДИНОВ Георгий
    47,0
    5,6
    47,0
    16
  • 28
    2534133
    ЛЕБЕДЕВ Дмитрий
    44,6
    34,8
    44,6
    17
  • 12
    2535125
    ДОРОХОВ Никита
    37,8
    19,2
    37,8
    18
  • 24
    2534305
    ПЕТРОВ Павел
    26,6
    26,6
    DNS
    19
  • 18
    2531878
    КУЗНЕЦОВ Ярослав
    22,4
    14,2
    22,4
    20
  • 27
    2533957
    ГУСЕЛЬНИКОВ Александр
    20,0
    18,8
    20,0
    21
  • 11
    2533710
    ТИТОВ Павел
    12,2
    12,2
    10,4
    22
  • 14
    2533749
    МУРАЛЕВ Федор
    DNS
    23
  • 25
    2533728
    ТЕРЕШКИН Александр
    DNS
    24
  • 30
    2534582
    МАЛЬГИН Сергей
    DNS
    25
Финал
Ст.№
FIS-Code
Фамилия, Имя
Результат
Ранг
  • 22
    2531477
    МУЛЕНДЕЕВ Дмитрий
    86,2
    86,0
    86,2
    1
  • 4
    2530389
    МАКАРОВ Дмитрий
    75,8
    73,2
    75,8
    2
  • 13
    2531306
    НЕКРАСОВ Денис
    71,4
    71,4
    38,2
    3
  • 5
    2533363
    ГАМЗИКОВ Егор
    70,6
    61,4
    70,6
    4
  • 10
    2534577
    САМУСЬ Алексей
    69,4
    21,6
    69,4
    5
  • 26
    2533958
    БУТ Богдан
    68,0
    59,6
    68,0
    6
  • 3
    2529804
    АБДУЛЛИН Эмиль
    65,6
    65,6
    61,0
    7
  • 7
    2532056
    НЕХОНОШИН Сергей
    63,0
    63,0
    21,8
    8
  • 6
    2532054
    БИРЮКОВ Артем
    54,4
    35,4
    54,4
    9
  • 20
    2530859
    ГУЧ Олег
    29,0
    29,0
    28,0
    10

Партнеры:

  • Stayer
  • Геопроектизыскания
  • uvex