Биг-эйр

Квалификация
Ст.№
FIS-Code
Фамилия, Имя
Результат
Ранг
  • 6
    2532054
    БИРЮКОВ Артем
    89,4
    65,0
    89,4
    1
  • 4
    2530389
    МАКАРОВ Дмитрий
    85,4
    85,4
    72,0
    2
  • 22
    2531477
    МУЛЕНДЕЕВ Дмитрий
    80,8
    70,6
    80,8
    3
  • 13
    2531306
    НЕКРАСОВ Денис
    79,0
    79,0
    45,6
    4
  • 20
    2530859
    ГУЧ Олег
    76,2
    76,2
    63,0
    5
  • 3
    2529804
    АБДУЛЛИН Эмиль
    73,4
    73,4
    20,4
    6
  • 23
    2534131
    ИЩУК Никита
    69,0
    69,0
    63,6
    7
  • 18
    2531878
    КУЗНЕЦОВ Ярослав
    68,2
    21,0
    68,2
    8
  • 7
    2532056
    НЕХОНОШИН Сергей
    67,4
    67,4
    42,0
    9
  • 26
    2533958
    БУТ Богдан
    66,6
    66,6
    46,6
    10
  • 10
    2534577
    САМУСЬ Алексей
    63,8
    63,8
    47,0
    11
  • 5
    2533363
    ГАМЗИКОВ Егор
    61,6
    49,8
    61,6
    12
  • 8
    2534576
    ТИХОМИРОВ Михаил
    60,4
    49,0
    60,4
    13
  • 24
    2534305
    ПЕТРОВ Павел
    57,2
    57,2
    54,6
    14
  • 9
    2534578
    ДУЛОВ Артем
    56,0
    56,0
    38,8
    15
  • 1
    2533707
    ФРОЛОВ Леонид
    53,8
    52,0
    53,8
    16
  • 2
    2534597
    ШАРАФУТДИНОВ Георгий
    53,4
    53,4
    40,8
    17
  • 25
    2533728
    ТЕРЕШКИН Александр
    51,8
    23,6
    51,8
    18
  • 11
    2533710
    ТИТОВ Павел
    50,2
    50,2
    DNS
    19
  • 12
    2535125
    ДОРОХОВ Никита
    47,2
    47,2
    14,0
    20
  • 27
    2533957
    ГУСЕЛЬНИКОВ Александр
    15,4
    15,4
    12,2
    21
  • 14
    2533749
    МУРАЛЕВ Федор
    DNS
  • 15
    2535150
    СЕРОВ Максим
    DNS
  • 16
    2533956
    АВЕРИН Вячеслав
    DNS
  • 17
    2531638
    ЩАДИЛОВ Глеб
    DNS
  • 19
    2532036
    ЕГОРОВ Роман
    DNS
  • 21
    2531478
    ПЕТРОВ Денис
    DNS
Финал
Ст.№
FIS-Code
Фамилия, Имя
Результат
Ранг
  • 4
    2530389
    МАКАРОВ Дмитрий
    163,6
    JNS
    84,2
    79,4
    1
  • 13
    2531306
    НЕКРАСОВ Денис
    156,8
    81,4
    75,4
    JNS
    2
  • 23
    2534131
    ИЩУК Никита
    153,0
    75,2
    77,8
    JNS
    3
  • 20
    2530859
    ГУЧ Олег
    147,0
    76,0
    71,0
    JNS
    4
  • 22
    2531477
    МУЛЕНДЕЕВ Дмитрий
    142,6
    JNS
    59,8
    82,8
    5
  • 26
    2533958
    БУТ Богдан
    134,4
    JNS
    66,8
    67,6
    6
  • 6
    2532054
    БИРЮКОВ Артем
    125,4
    JNS
    83,4
    42,0
    7
  • 7
    2532056
    НЕХОНОШИН Сергей
    99,8
    JNS
    44,4
    55,4
    8
  • 3
    2529804
    АБДУЛЛИН Эмиль
    96,8
    JNS
    47,6
    49,2
    9
  • 18
    2531878
    КУЗНЕЦОВ Ярослав
    88,0
    63,8
    24,2
    JNS
    10

Партнеры:

  • Stayer
  • Геопроектизыскания
  • uvex